CohSol VOAPXIe-1002-2

PXI Optical Attenuator

PXIe, 2-Channel PXI Optical Attenuator—The CohSol VOAPXIe-1002-2 is a PXI Express module for variable optical attenuation (VOA) of broadband wavelengths. It offers single-mode fibers and either SC/PC, FC/PC, SC/APC, or FC/APC fiber-optic connectors. The CohSol VOAPXIe-1002-2 is ideal for reliable testing in continuous production environments.

製品サポートリソース

マニュアル

製品の使い方がよくわかる製品マニュアルをご用意しています。

対応ライブラリ

サンプルプログラムやトラブルシューティング情報など、あらゆるサポートコンテンツをご用意しています。