CohSol SwitchPXIe-1101-2

PXI Optical Switch

Life Cycle Status: Obsolete

PXIe, 2-Channel, MM OM3 50 µm Fiber, 1x1 PXI Optical Switch—CohSol SwitchPXIe-1101-2 is a PXI Express, 1x1 switching module that supports optical switching at wavelengths from 850 nm or 1,310 nm using multimode fiber with a 50 µm core. The switch provides either SC/PC, FC/PC, SC/APC, or FC/APC fiber-optic connectors. You can use the CohSol SwitchPXIe-1101-2 for repeatable, low-loss switching.

製品サポートリソース

マニュアル

製品の使い方がよくわかる製品マニュアルをご用意しています。

対応ライブラリ

サンプルプログラムやトラブルシューティング情報など、あらゆるサポートコンテンツをご用意しています。