Coherent SwitchPXIe-1103-1

Coherent SwitchPXIe-1103-1

Optisches PXI-Schaltmodul

PXIe, 1-Channel, MM OM3 50 µm Fiber, 1x4 PXI Optical Switch—The Coherent SwitchPXIe-1103-1 is a PXI Express, 1x4 multiplexing switching module that supports optical switching at wavelengths from 850 nm or 1,310 nm using multimode fiber with a 50 µm core. The switch provides either SC/PC, FC/PC, SC/APC, or FC/APC fiber-optic connectors. You can use the Coherent SwitchPXIe-1103-1 for repeatable, low-loss switching.

Produktsupport

Hier finden Sie die vollständige Dokumentation zu einem Produkt, darunter Erste-Schritte-Anleitungen und Bedienhinweise.

Durchsuchen Sie verschiedene Supportinhalte, darunter Beispiele und Hinweise zur Problembehandlung.